エントリーリスト

第68回全日本スナイプ級ヨット選手権大会

選手名簿

バウ

No

所属

水域

セール

No

チーム名 スキッパー クルー
1 全日本M優勝 31132 湘南サニーサイドマリーナヨットクラブ 井上 直樹 小栗 康弘
2 全日本Jr優勝 30010 同志社大学体育会ヨット部 杉山 航一郎 北原 洋
3 実業団優勝 31070 アイシン・エーアイ株式会社 中島 貢 伊藤 和央
4 北海道 30801 北海道大学 菅野 奨太 三浦 菜摘
5 関東 30634 逗子開成高校/慶應義塾大学 内田 伸一 大山 誠人
6 関東 30083 UMIKAZI 峰澤 匡穂 宇多 弘次
7 関東 29331 ㈱ガルフネット 持田 由美子 波田地 由佳
8 関東 30992 W.S.K 関口 功志 入江 裕太
9 関東 31233 NORTHSAILSJAPAN&SPN 白石 潤一郎 渡辺 哲雄
10 関東 29637 ㈱ガルフネット 西宮 敬宏 庄野 智哉
11 関東 31328 HIKオフィス 井嶋 清芳 大井 航平
12 関東 31330 MYRC 毛利 智史 石井 誠一
13 関東 31184 NTT東日本 神谷 航路 山内 達也
14 関東 31267 TSUJIDO/アイシン・エーアイ(株) 大井 祐一 石川 真吾
15 関東 31329 MYRC 豊島 さゆり 高曽 陽平
16 関東 31183 SAILROCK/慶應義塾体育会ヨット部 國見優太 松下航也
17 関東 31178 早稲田大学ヨット部 島本 拓哉 堀田 芽ノ世
18 関東 31306 早稲田大学ヨット部 平川 竜也 永島 慶也
19 関東 30924 早稲田大学ヨット部 永松 礼 川上 健太
20 関東 31006 慶應義塾體育會ヨット部 阿部 七海 ムルター オーウェン
21 関東 30885 慶應義塾體育會ヨット部 太中 賢 畠 広樹
22 関東 30233 慶應義塾體育會ヨット部 増田 健吾 関口 舜一
23 関東 31092 慶應義塾大学體育會ヨット部 佐藤 帆海 上田 真聖
24 関東 29675 慶應義塾體育會ヨット部 細沼 豪太 片山 拓哉
25 中部 31134 松喜屋/碧南セーリングクラブ 西居 基晴 杉浦 博之
26 中部 31262 トヨタ自動車(株) 山下 明徳 谷 幸夫
27 中部 31245 トヨタ自動車(株) 渡邉 裕俊 中島 典芳
28 中部 30216 (株)豊田自動織機 加佐原 諭 服部 雄太
29 中部 30332 (株)豊田自動織機 今田 涼太 酒井 幹人
30 中部 30308 同志社大学体育会ヨット部 岡村 俊祐 大木 晃太
31 中部 31135 YSC/龍谷大学 兵藤 和行 井之上 晴菜
32 北陸 30977 富山大学 清水 二二男 大橋 克幸
33 北陸 30106 金沢大学体育会ヨット部 高田 達樹 高橋 直哉
34 北陸 30621 金沢大学体育会ヨット部OB 大河原 正穏 向田 麻希
35 琵琶湖 30623 TOYOBO/同志社大学体育会ヨット部 吉岡 卓 大川 在一
36 琵琶湖 31303 龍谷大学ヨット部 原田 俊法 泉 洋行
37 琵琶湖 30256 B.B.MARINE 宮崎 公邦 水野 和
38 琵琶湖 30466 立命館大学ヨット部OB 橋本 健斗 室田 大輔
39 琵琶湖 30383 Intai Sailor Yacht Club 浅尾 尭洋 鈴木 英介
40 琵琶湖 29598 Kyoto University Yacht Club 小川 勇大 高木 雄太
41 琵琶湖 30678 Kyoto University Yacht Club 高木 誠 安渡 司
42 関西 31207 チームリヴァックス 平田 将人 田辺 領
43 関西 31301 チームリヴァックス 森谷 幸雄 河野 元道
44 関西 28713 神戸YMCAヨットクラブ&芦屋フリート 元樋 幸蔵 越田 吉政
45 関西 30969 Team Zenzomaru 村松 昂祐 谷久保 直也
46 関西 30234 Team Zenzomaru 大平 雄太 横山
47 関西 31186 関西学院大学体育会ヨット部 山本 皓貴 誉田 智史
48 関西 31156 関西学院大学体育会ヨット部 西原 成駿 松本 健太郎
49 関西 30899 関西学院大学体育会ヨット部 喜田 将史 川村 凪咲
50 関西 29282 和歌山大学体育会ヨット部 笹川 莉奈 田中 智史
51 中国 30964 三菱重工広島 安森 義宗 森本 佳行
52 中国 31128 三菱重工広島/日鐵住金溶接工業 安部 賢司 山近 宏
53 中国 29098 田舎餅本舗(株)たけした 原田 憲幸 竹下 康二
54 中国 28930 しぶき会 吉本 昌弘 寺田 七海
55 四国 31088 高松市役所ヨット班 大津 雅隆 山口 章浩
56 四国 31108 香川大学医学部ヨット部 三島 寛人 伊藤 大弥
57 四国 30319 新居浜東高校/今治造船 望月 航 日置 賢人
58 九州 29904 浜崎海運㈱/長崎総合科学大学付属高校 古賀 誠次 福井 丈一
59 九州 29620 南風会 橋本 升樹 松原 慎弥
60 九州 31272 九州大学ヨット部 高山 達矢 加崎 健太朗
61 九州 31054 九州大学ヨット部 牧野 碧依 近藤 亘
62 九州 30945 九州大学ヨット部 高橋 将至 伊良皆 興
63 九州 30177 九州大学ヨット部 中野 裕太 安部 裕也

 

エントリーリスト(SAIL.JAPAN.COM)